|
|
|
Page 1 of 2 |
[ 17 posts ] |
1, 2 Next
|
 Diablo III - Equipment Changer Program : Diablo 3 Bots | Diablo 3 Hacks
|
|
Posted: June 5th, 2012, 2:58 am
|
|
|
|
dtrick
Total Posts: 148
Joined: January 24th, 2012, 3:18 am
dtrick's Reps: 747
|
This is posted from another site, Thought i'd post this here for some people. (!empty($user->lang['QUOTE'])) ? $user->lang['QUOTE'] : ucwords(strtolower(str_replace('_', ' ', 'QUOTE'))): NOTE: The keys can be modified. F6 = Execute the script C = Inventory Click F6 while in-game to make it switch your gear. Do not move your mouse for a second when you execute it. (HD Ver - 1920x1080)1.Download AutoIt http://www.autoitscript.com/cgi-bin/get ... -setup.exe2.Open SciTE Script Editor and copy paste this (!empty($user->lang['CODE'])) ? $user->lang['CODE'] : ucwords(strtolower(str_replace('_', ' ', 'CODE'))): Global $Paused HotKeySet("{PAUSE}", "TogglePause") HotKeySet("{DELETE}","terminate") $runs = 0 While 1 WinActivate("Diablo III") HotKeySet("{F6}") Send("{F6}") HotKeySet("{F6}", "EquipSwitcher") WEnd
Func EquipSwitcher() Send('{c}')
MouseClick ( "right", 1434, 612, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1486, 612, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1524, 612, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1580, 612, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1629, 612, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1672, 612, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1729, 612, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1768, 612, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1824, 609, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1823, 664, 1, 1) MouseCLick ( "right", 1874, 606, 1, 1) Send('{ALT down}') Sleep(100) MouseClick ( "right", 1866, 656, 1, 1) Send('{ALT up}') Send('{c}') EndFunc
Func TogglePause() $Paused = Not $Paused While $Paused Sleep(100) ToolTip('Script is "Paused"', 0, 0) WEnd ToolTip("") EndFunc ;==>TogglePause Func terminate() Local $pos = MouseGetPos() MsgBox(0, "Mouse x,y:", $pos[0] & "," & $pos[1] & "Runs " & $runs) Exit 0 EndFunc
3.File -> Save As 4.Open Compile Script to .exe (x86) (because it works in 32bit not 64bit obviously) 5.Choose the file u saved and then choose the destination folder for the compiled file. 6.Start it and have fun. (1280x1024)(!empty($user->lang['CODE'])) ? $user->lang['CODE'] : ucwords(strtolower(str_replace('_', ' ', 'CODE'))): Global $Paused HotKeySet("{PAUSE}", "TogglePause") HotKeySet("{DELETE}","terminate") $runs = 0 While 1 WinActivate("Diablo III") HotKeySet("{F6}") Send("{F6}") HotKeySet("{F6}", "EquipSwitcher") WEnd
Func EquipSwitcher() Send('{c}')
MouseClick ( "right", 814, 590, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 860, 599, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 912, 591, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 949, 596, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1001, 595, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1039 590, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1095, 591, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1135, 594, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1175, 578, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1189, 620, 1, 1) MouseCLick ( "right", 1233, 576, 1, 1) Send('{ALT down}') Sleep(100) MouseClick ( "right", 1232, 620, 1, 1) Send('{ALT up}') Send('{c}') EndFunc
Func TogglePause() $Paused = Not $Paused While $Paused Sleep(100) ToolTip('Script is "Paused"', 0, 0) WEnd ToolTip("") EndFunc ;==>TogglePause Func terminate() Local $pos = MouseGetPos() MsgBox(0, "Mouse x,y:", $pos[0] & "," & $pos[1] & "Runs " & $runs) Exit 0 EndFunc
3.File -> Save As 4.Open Compile Script to .exe (x86) (because it works in 32bit not 64bit obviously) 5.Choose the file u saved and then choose the destination folder for the compiled file. 6.Start it and have fun.
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: June 5th, 2012, 7:40 am
|
|
|
|
carefoot
Total Posts: 541
Location: In a Tree
Joined: August 21st, 2004, 4:41 pm
carefoot's Reps: 890
|
This is amazing for magic finding bosses! Have yet too try it but I wish a bot would be able to use these automatically. Have you tried using it what happens if there is lag and you time out? And how safe is the ring switching mechanism/how fast?
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: June 5th, 2012, 4:01 pm
|
|
|
|
itsicarus
Total Posts: 95
Joined: March 6th, 2009, 9:59 am
itsicarus's Reps: 264
|
Its super fast, like half a second. BTW to equip a second ring, simply hold the alt key and double click it.
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: June 5th, 2012, 5:53 pm
|
|
|
|
sr666
Total Posts: 4
Joined: April 13th, 2009, 4:51 am
sr666's Reps: 0
|
Really wish there was a 1680x1080 version :\
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: June 5th, 2012, 6:37 pm
|
|
|
|
dtrick
Total Posts: 148
Joined: January 24th, 2012, 3:18 am
dtrick's Reps: 747
|
i use it its pretty fast it does 2 rings belt and ammy for me no problems without having to alt key double click.. i modded my script compile to run a pot after wards cuz im lazy. if y ou put mf gear on your health goes down normally so it wont use the pot. But hwne u put ur gear back on it goes down so pot then goes off.
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: June 5th, 2012, 7:49 pm
|
|
|
|
Tault_admin
Total Posts: 29974
Joined: November 9th, 2002, 9:57 am
Tault_admin's Reps: 1444
|
100 to you and moved to confirmed.
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: June 8th, 2012, 3:52 pm
|
|
|
|
zett121
Total Posts: 1
Joined: June 8th, 2012, 3:51 pm
zett121's Reps: 0
|
(HD Ver - 1920x1080) fix some things (!empty($user->lang['CODE'])) ? $user->lang['CODE'] : ucwords(strtolower(str_replace('_', ' ', 'CODE'))): Global $Paused HotKeySet("{PAUSE}", "TogglePause") HotKeySet("{DELETE}","terminate") $runs = 0 While 1 WinActivate("Diablo III") HotKeySet("{Tab}") HotKeySet("{Tab}", "EquipSwitcher") TogglePause() WEnd
Func EquipSwitcher() $MousePos = MouseGetPos()
Send('{c}')
MouseClick ( "right", 1434, 612, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1486, 612, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1524, 612, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1580, 612, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1629, 612, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1672, 612, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1729, 612, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1768, 612, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1824, 609, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1823, 664, 1, 1) MouseCLick ( "right", 1874, 606, 1, 1) Send('{ALT down}') Sleep(100) MouseClick ( "right", 1866, 656, 1, 1) Send('{ALT up}') Send('{c}') MouseMove ( $MousePos[0], $MousePos[1] ,3 ) EndFunc
Func TogglePause() $Paused = Not $Paused While $Paused Sleep(100) ToolTip('Script is "Running"', 0, 0) WEnd ToolTip("") EndFunc ;==>TogglePause Func terminate() Local $pos = MouseGetPos() MsgBox(0, "Mouse x,y:", $pos[0] & "," & $pos[1] & "Runs " & $runs) Exit 0 EndFunc
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: June 9th, 2012, 1:24 am
|
|
|
|
dtrick
Total Posts: 148
Joined: January 24th, 2012, 3:18 am
dtrick's Reps: 747
|
Tault_admin (!empty($user->lang['WROTE'])) ? $user->lang['WROTE'] : ucwords(strtolower(str_replace('_', ' ', 'WROTE'))): 100 to you and moved to confirmed. Did i get that 100 rep because i always had this 100 rep from the last hack i submited on here a while ago was old cash convert. should have 200. unelss the system is wrong and i dont know what im talkin about lol.
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: June 9th, 2012, 3:47 pm
|
|
|
|
unknown_8188
Total Posts: 34
Joined: February 19th, 2007, 1:47 pm
unknown_8188's Reps: 2
|
Love this script, but do have an issue with it.
When I hold down shift to stand still and attack, I seem to nudge ahead every few seconds. Is there a reason for this?
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: June 9th, 2012, 4:13 pm
|
|
|
|
dtrick
Total Posts: 148
Joined: January 24th, 2012, 3:18 am
dtrick's Reps: 747
|
mine is fine i just dont do anything when i press the button for less then a sec.
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: June 15th, 2012, 2:13 pm
|
|
|
|
errorist
Total Posts: 280
Joined: March 6th, 2006, 6:18 pm
errorist's Reps: 121
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: June 15th, 2012, 8:09 pm
|
|
|
|
rs_tung
Total Posts: 28
Joined: June 25th, 2008, 3:26 am
rs_tung's Reps: 4
|
for anyone who need script for " 1360x768 " here it is, i edit from the script 1920x1080 on top
code:
Global $Paused HotKeySet("{PAUSE}", "TogglePause") HotKeySet("{DELETE}","terminate") $runs = 0 While 1 WinActivate("Diablo III") HotKeySet("{Tab}") HotKeySet("{Tab}", "EquipSwitcher") TogglePause() WEnd
Func EquipSwitcher() $MousePos = MouseGetPos()
Send('{c}')
MouseClick ( "right", 1015, 450, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1048, 450, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1087, 450, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1120, 450, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1152, 450, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1186, 450, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1223, 450, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1258, 450, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1291, 439, 1, 1) MouseClick ( "right", 1289, 463, 1, 1) MouseCLick ( "right", 1326, 440, 1, 1) Send('{ALT down}') Sleep(100) MouseClick ( "right", 1327, 464, 1, 1) Send('{ALT up}') Send('{c}') MouseMove ( $MousePos[0], $MousePos[1] ,3 ) EndFunc
Func TogglePause() $Paused = Not $Paused While $Paused Sleep(100) ToolTip('Script is "Running"', 0, 0) WEnd ToolTip("") EndFunc ;==>TogglePause Func terminate() Local $pos = MouseGetPos() MsgBox(0, "Mouse x,y:", $pos[0] & "," & $pos[1] & "Runs " & $runs) Exit 0 EndFunc
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: June 16th, 2012, 5:33 pm
|
|
|
|
rs_tung
Total Posts: 28
Joined: June 25th, 2008, 3:26 am
rs_tung's Reps: 4
|
dtrick do you know how i can add another func on the same script? cause i was trying to figure out how to edit and make another func to equid my sword on a diff hotkey and diff pixel location i try to add this on same script but doesnt seem to work.. and im pretty noob to this stuff.. was wondering if you know how and can help me out
While 1 WinActivate("Diablo III") HotKeySet("{F}") HotKeySet("{F}", "EquipSword") TogglePause() WEnd
Func EquipSword() $MousePos = MouseGetPos()
Send('{c}')
MouseClick ( "right", 1013, 591, 1, 1)
Send('{c}')
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: June 27th, 2012, 1:10 pm
|
|
|
|
peevedkitten
Total Posts: 121
Joined: March 15th, 2011, 7:03 am
peevedkitten's Reps: 220
|
I'm going to have to find the mouse cursor values for 1600x900, any advice on a good cursor location capture app for that?
|
|
|
|
|
Posted: June 27th, 2012, 4:12 pm
|
|
|
|
hiptoss
Total Posts: 5
Joined: January 16th, 2012, 5:05 am
hiptoss's Reps: 0
|
You can use autoit to grab your cursor location. I don't use the script editor above. After installing auto-it, right click your desktop and navigate to New->AutoHotkey Script and name it whatever you want. Then, simply right click on your new script, and click edit script. Paste this at the bottom: (!empty($user->lang['CODE'])) ? $user->lang['CODE'] : ucwords(strtolower(str_replace('_', ' ', 'CODE'))): $F5::
MouseGetPos, xpos, ypos Msgbox, The cursor is at X%xpos% Y%ypos%.
return
File -> Save, then double click the script. You should then see the Autoit icon in your system tray. If so, click the F5 key and a little dialog comes up with your cursor. It's really simple. One thing to note is that the cursor position displayed is relative to the active window. If you test in the very top left corner of your desktop, you'll get 0,0. Then activate a separate window, and test in the upper left corner of just that window, and you'll also get 0,0. Keep that in mind when using coordinates with your scripts; it's imperative to make sure the window you want to record coordinates for is active.
|
|
|
|
|
Who is online |
|
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest |
|
|
|