taultunleashed logoDiablo III - Equipment Changer Program : Diablo 3 Bots | Diablo 3 Hacks
newtopic  postreply
 [ 17 posts ]  1, 2  Next
blue large dot

Diablo III - Equipment Changer Program : Diablo 3 Bots | Diablo 3 Hacks

Posted: June 5th, 2012, 2:58 am
 
dtrick

Total Posts: 148
Joined: January 24th, 2012, 3:18 am
dtrick's Reps: 747
User avatar
premium
This is posted from another site,

Thought i'd post this here for some people.

(!empty($user->lang['QUOTE'])) ? $user->lang['QUOTE'] : ucwords(strtolower(str_replace('_', ' ', 'QUOTE'))):
NOTE:
The keys can be modified.
F6 = Execute the script
C = Inventory

Click F6 while in-game to make it switch your gear. Do not move your mouse for a second when you execute it.

(!empty($user->lang['IMAGE'])) ? $user->lang['IMAGE'] : ucwords(strtolower(str_replace('_', ' ', 'IMAGE')))

(HD Ver - 1920x1080)
1.Download AutoIt http://www.autoitscript.com/cgi-bin/get ... -setup.exe
2.Open SciTE Script Editor and copy paste this
(!empty($user->lang['CODE'])) ? $user->lang['CODE'] : ucwords(strtolower(str_replace('_', ' ', 'CODE'))):

Global $Paused
HotKeySet("{PAUSE}", "TogglePause")
HotKeySet("{DELETE}","terminate")
$runs = 0
While 1
   WinActivate("Diablo III")
HotKeySet("{F6}")
    Send("{F6}")
    HotKeySet("{F6}", "EquipSwitcher")
 
WEnd

Func EquipSwitcher()
Send('{c}')

MouseClick ( "right", 1434, 612, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1486, 612, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1524, 612, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1580, 612, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1629, 612, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1672, 612, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1729, 612, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1768, 612, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1824, 609, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1823, 664, 1, 1)
MouseCLick ( "right", 1874, 606, 1, 1)
Send('{ALT down}')
Sleep(100)
MouseClick ( "right", 1866, 656, 1, 1)
Send('{ALT up}')
Send('{c}')
EndFunc

Func TogglePause()
    $Paused = Not $Paused
    While $Paused
        Sleep(100)
        ToolTip('Script is "Paused"', 0, 0)
    WEnd
    ToolTip("")
 EndFunc   ;==>TogglePause
 
 Func terminate()
        Local $pos = MouseGetPos()
                 MsgBox(0, "Mouse x,y:", $pos[0] & "," & $pos[1] & "Runs " & $runs)
        Exit 0
    EndFunc

3.File -> Save As
4.Open Compile Script to .exe (x86) (because it works in 32bit not 64bit obviously)
5.Choose the file u saved and then choose the destination folder for the compiled file.
6.Start it and have fun.



(1280x1024)
(!empty($user->lang['CODE'])) ? $user->lang['CODE'] : ucwords(strtolower(str_replace('_', ' ', 'CODE'))):
Global $Paused
HotKeySet("{PAUSE}", "TogglePause")
HotKeySet("{DELETE}","terminate")
$runs = 0
While 1
   WinActivate("Diablo III")
HotKeySet("{F6}")
    Send("{F6}")
    HotKeySet("{F6}", "EquipSwitcher")
 
WEnd

Func EquipSwitcher()
Send('{c}')

MouseClick ( "right", 814, 590, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 860, 599, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 912, 591, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 949, 596, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1001, 595, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1039 590, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1095, 591, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1135, 594, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1175, 578, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1189, 620, 1, 1)
MouseCLick ( "right", 1233, 576, 1, 1)
Send('{ALT down}')
Sleep(100)
MouseClick ( "right", 1232, 620, 1, 1)
Send('{ALT up}')
Send('{c}')
EndFunc

Func TogglePause()
    $Paused = Not $Paused
    While $Paused
        Sleep(100)
        ToolTip('Script is "Paused"', 0, 0)
    WEnd
    ToolTip("")
 EndFunc   ;==>TogglePause
 
 Func terminate()
        Local $pos = MouseGetPos()
                 MsgBox(0, "Mouse x,y:", $pos[0] & "," & $pos[1] & "Runs " & $runs)
        Exit 0
    EndFunc

3.File -> Save As
4.Open Compile Script to .exe (x86) (because it works in 32bit not 64bit obviously)
5.Choose the file u saved and then choose the destination folder for the compiled file.
6.Start it and have fun.


Reply with quote
Posted: June 5th, 2012, 7:40 am
 
carefoot

Total Posts: 541
Location: In a Tree
Joined: August 21st, 2004, 4:41 pm
carefoot's Reps: 890
User avatar
Active User > 50 Posts
premium
This is amazing for magic finding bosses! Have yet too try it but I wish a bot would be able to use these automatically. Have you tried using it what happens if there is lag and you time out? And how safe is the ring switching mechanism/how fast?


Reply with quote
Posted: June 5th, 2012, 4:01 pm
 
itsicarus

Total Posts: 95
Joined: March 6th, 2009, 9:59 am
itsicarus's Reps: 264
User avatar
premium
Its super fast, like half a second. BTW to equip a second ring, simply hold the alt key and double click it.


Reply with quote
Posted: June 5th, 2012, 5:53 pm
 
sr666

Total Posts: 4
Joined: April 13th, 2009, 4:51 am
sr666's Reps: 0
User avatar
premium
Really wish there was a 1680x1080 version :\


Reply with quote
Posted: June 5th, 2012, 6:37 pm
 
dtrick

Total Posts: 148
Joined: January 24th, 2012, 3:18 am
dtrick's Reps: 747
User avatar
premium
i use it its pretty fast it does 2 rings belt and ammy for me no problems without having to alt key double click.. i modded my script compile to run a pot after wards cuz im lazy. if y ou put mf gear on your health goes down normally so it wont use the pot. But hwne u put ur gear back on it goes down so pot then goes off.


Reply with quote
Posted: June 5th, 2012, 7:49 pm
 
Tault_admin

Total Posts: 29974
Joined: November 9th, 2002, 9:57 am
Tault_admin's Reps: 1444
User avatar
administrator
Mod in Training
100 to you and moved to confirmed.


Reply with quote
Posted: June 8th, 2012, 3:52 pm
 
zett121

Total Posts: 1
Joined: June 8th, 2012, 3:51 pm
zett121's Reps: 0
User avatar
(HD Ver - 1920x1080)
fix some things

(!empty($user->lang['CODE'])) ? $user->lang['CODE'] : ucwords(strtolower(str_replace('_', ' ', 'CODE'))):
Global $Paused
HotKeySet("{PAUSE}", "TogglePause")
HotKeySet("{DELETE}","terminate")
$runs = 0
While 1
WinActivate("Diablo III")
HotKeySet("{Tab}")
   
    HotKeySet("{Tab}", "EquipSwitcher")
 TogglePause()
WEnd

Func EquipSwitcher()
   
$MousePos = MouseGetPos()

Send('{c}')

MouseClick ( "right", 1434, 612, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1486, 612, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1524, 612, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1580, 612, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1629, 612, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1672, 612, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1729, 612, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1768, 612, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1824, 609, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1823, 664, 1, 1)
MouseCLick ( "right", 1874, 606, 1, 1)
Send('{ALT down}')
Sleep(100)
MouseClick ( "right", 1866, 656, 1, 1)
Send('{ALT up}')
Send('{c}')
MouseMove ( $MousePos[0], $MousePos[1] ,3 )
EndFunc

Func TogglePause()
    $Paused = Not $Paused
    While $Paused
        Sleep(100)
        ToolTip('Script is "Running"', 0, 0)
    WEnd
    ToolTip("")
 EndFunc   ;==>TogglePause
 
 Func terminate()
        Local $pos = MouseGetPos()
                 MsgBox(0, "Mouse x,y:", $pos[0] & "," & $pos[1] & "Runs " & $runs)
        Exit 0
    EndFunc


Reply with quote
Posted: June 9th, 2012, 1:24 am
 
dtrick

Total Posts: 148
Joined: January 24th, 2012, 3:18 am
dtrick's Reps: 747
User avatar
premium
Tault_admin (!empty($user->lang['WROTE'])) ? $user->lang['WROTE'] : ucwords(strtolower(str_replace('_', ' ', 'WROTE'))):
100 to you and moved to confirmed.


Did i get that 100 rep because i always had this 100 rep from the last hack i submited on here a while ago was old cash convert. should have 200. unelss the system is wrong and i dont know what im talkin about lol.


Reply with quote
Posted: June 9th, 2012, 3:47 pm
 
unknown_8188

Total Posts: 34
Joined: February 19th, 2007, 1:47 pm
unknown_8188's Reps: 2
User avatar
premium
Love this script, but do have an issue with it.

When I hold down shift to stand still and attack, I seem to nudge ahead every few seconds. Is there a reason for this?


Reply with quote
Posted: June 9th, 2012, 4:13 pm
 
dtrick

Total Posts: 148
Joined: January 24th, 2012, 3:18 am
dtrick's Reps: 747
User avatar
premium
mine is fine i just dont do anything when i press the button for less then a sec.


Reply with quote
Posted: June 15th, 2012, 2:13 pm
 
errorist

Total Posts: 280
Joined: March 6th, 2006, 6:18 pm
errorist's Reps: 121
User avatar
Active User > 50 Posts
premium
Nice, thanks.


Reply with quote
Posted: June 15th, 2012, 8:09 pm
 
rs_tung

Total Posts: 28
Joined: June 25th, 2008, 3:26 am
rs_tung's Reps: 4
User avatar
premium
for anyone who need script for " 1360x768 " here it is,
i edit from the script 1920x1080 on top


code:

Global $Paused
HotKeySet("{PAUSE}", "TogglePause")
HotKeySet("{DELETE}","terminate")
$runs = 0
While 1
WinActivate("Diablo III")
HotKeySet("{Tab}")

HotKeySet("{Tab}", "EquipSwitcher")
TogglePause()
WEnd

Func EquipSwitcher()

$MousePos = MouseGetPos()

Send('{c}')

MouseClick ( "right", 1015, 450, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1048, 450, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1087, 450, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1120, 450, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1152, 450, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1186, 450, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1223, 450, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1258, 450, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1291, 439, 1, 1)
MouseClick ( "right", 1289, 463, 1, 1)
MouseCLick ( "right", 1326, 440, 1, 1)
Send('{ALT down}')
Sleep(100)
MouseClick ( "right", 1327, 464, 1, 1)
Send('{ALT up}')
Send('{c}')
MouseMove ( $MousePos[0], $MousePos[1] ,3 )
EndFunc

Func TogglePause()
$Paused = Not $Paused
While $Paused
Sleep(100)
ToolTip('Script is "Running"', 0, 0)
WEnd
ToolTip("")
EndFunc ;==>TogglePause

Func terminate()
Local $pos = MouseGetPos()
MsgBox(0, "Mouse x,y:", $pos[0] & "," & $pos[1] & "Runs " & $runs)
Exit 0
EndFunc


Reply with quote
Posted: June 16th, 2012, 5:33 pm
 
rs_tung

Total Posts: 28
Joined: June 25th, 2008, 3:26 am
rs_tung's Reps: 4
User avatar
premium
dtrick
do you know how i can add another func on the same script?
cause i was trying to figure out how to edit and make another func to equid my sword on a diff hotkey and diff pixel location
i try to add this on same script but doesnt seem to work.. and im pretty noob to this stuff.. was wondering if you know how and can help me out

While 1
WinActivate("Diablo III")
HotKeySet("{F}")

HotKeySet("{F}", "EquipSword")
TogglePause()
WEnd

Func EquipSword()

$MousePos = MouseGetPos()

Send('{c}')

MouseClick ( "right", 1013, 591, 1, 1)

Send('{c}')


Reply with quote
Posted: June 27th, 2012, 1:10 pm
 
peevedkitten

Total Posts: 121
Joined: March 15th, 2011, 7:03 am
peevedkitten's Reps: 220
User avatar
premium
I'm going to have to find the mouse cursor values for 1600x900, any advice on a good cursor location capture app for that?


Reply with quote
Posted: June 27th, 2012, 4:12 pm
 
hiptoss

Total Posts: 5
Joined: January 16th, 2012, 5:05 am
hiptoss's Reps: 0
User avatar
You can use autoit to grab your cursor location. I don't use the script editor above. After installing auto-it, right click your desktop and navigate to New->AutoHotkey Script and name it whatever you want. Then, simply right click on your new script, and click edit script. Paste this at the bottom:

(!empty($user->lang['CODE'])) ? $user->lang['CODE'] : ucwords(strtolower(str_replace('_', ' ', 'CODE'))):
$F5::

MouseGetPos, xpos, ypos
Msgbox, The cursor is at X%xpos% Y%ypos%.

return


File -> Save, then double click the script. You should then see the Autoit icon in your system tray. If so, click the F5 key and a little dialog comes up with your cursor. It's really simple.

One thing to note is that the cursor position displayed is relative to the active window. If you test in the very top left corner of your desktop, you'll get 0,0. Then activate a separate window, and test in the upper left corner of just that window, and you'll also get 0,0. Keep that in mind when using coordinates with your scripts; it's imperative to make sure the window you want to record coordinates for is active.


Reply with quote
Want Advertisements After The Last Post Removed? Create A Free Account!

blue large dot Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 11 guests

Popular Sections
SWTOR Cheats
Guild Wars 2 Cheats
Guild Wars 2 Hacks
Guild Wars 2 Bots
Diablo 3 Cheats
Guild Wars 2 Mods

Popular Sections
WoW Cataclysm Cheats & Exploits
WoW Cataclysm Hacks & Bots
Star Wars The Old Republic Cheats
SWTOR Mods
Torchlight 2 Cheats
SWTOR Space Mission Bots
Site Nav and RSS
RSS Feed of Diablo 3 Bots | Diablo 3 Hacks RSS Feed 
Sitemap of Diablo 3 Bots | Diablo 3 Hacks Sitemap 
SitemapIndex SitemapIndex
RSS Feed RSS Feed
Channel list Channel list
Diablo 1/2/LOD/3Vote on the Diablo 3 Top 200diablo 3 private serverMPOGTOP
left bottom corner Site and Contents Copyright 2001-2012 All Rights Reserved TaultUnleashed.com bottom corner
top left
top right
createaccount
Username:   Password:   Remember Me?